Thursday 26th September 2019
Denny Premier B
7-30 Killarney Celtic B v Rattoo Rovers , Venue Celtic Park .

Friday 27th September 2019
Denny Division 1B
7-30 Killorglin B v Classic Fc B , Venue Dragons Den Killorglin.
Denny Division 2B
7-30 Lisard Wanderers v Windmill United B , Venue Mounthawk Park .

Saturday 28th September 2019
FAI Junior Cup 2nd Round (extra time & pens if needed)
7-30 Killarney Celtic v Shannonside Fc , Venue Celtic Park .
Denny Premier B
7-30 Castleisland B v AC Athletic , Venue Georgie O’Callaghan Park.
Denny Division 2A
7-30 CS Abbeydorney v Kilmoyley Athletic , Venue Mounthawk Park .
Munster Youth Cup 1st Round (extra time & pens if needed)
2-00 St Brendans Park v Killarney Celtic , Venue Christy Leahy Park.
Denny U17 League
2-00 Mastergeeha Fc v Killorglin Afc , Venue Kilbrean Park .
2-00 Rattoo Rovers v Ballyheigue Athletic , Venue Ballyduff .
Denny Youths League
2-00 Dingle Bay Rovers v Tralee Dynamos , Venue Gallarus .

Sunday 29th September 2019
SSE Airtricity u19 League
2-00 Kerry DL v Waterford Fc , Venue Mounthawk Park .
SSE Airtricity U17 League
2-00 Kerry DL v Waterford Fc , Venue Mounthawk Park .
SFAI U13 Inter League
11-30 Kerry SBGL v Limerick District , Venue Mounthawk Park .
FAI Junior Cup 2nd Round (extra time & pens if needed)
2-00 Adare Utd v Tralee Dynamos Fc , Venue Adare .
2-00 Broadford Rovers v Listowel Celtic , Venue Broadford .
2-00 Lifford Fc v Killorglin Afc , Venue Cassidy Park .
2-00 Dingle Bay Rovers v St. Brendans Park , Venue Gallarus .
2-00 Shannon Town v Classic Fc , Venue Lynch Park .
2-00 Avenue Utd v MEK Galaxy , Venue Roslevan .
2-00 Castleisland Afc v Newmarket Celtic , Venue Georgie O’Callaghan Park .
Denny Division 1A
11-30 Asdee Rovers v Ballyheigue Athletic , Venue Craughdarrig Park .
11-30 Listowel Celtic B v Castlegregory Celtic , Venue Pat Kennedy Park .
Denny Division 1B
11-00 Castlemaine Utd v Killarney Athletic B , Venue Castlemaine .
11-00 Ballymac Celtic v CS Clochain Breanainn , Venue Mounthawk Park .
Denny Division 2A
11-00 Tralee Dynamos B v Mainebank Fc , Venue Cahermoneen .
Denny Division 2B
11-00 Lenamore Rovers v AC Athletic B , Venue Ballylongford .

Monday 30th September 2019
Denny Youths League
7-30 Atletico Ardfert v Fenit Samphires , Venue Mounthawk



Source link